Stock Index : 0   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   All  
  • 1.21K OHM 0603 1 T-XPB
  •   512 Kilobit (64 K x 8-Bit) CMOS 12.0 Volt, Bulk Erase Flash Memory with Embedded Algorithms 
  • 1.21K OHM 0805 1 T-XPB
  •    
  • 1.21K-1-1/16W
  •   15-Pin Connectors for I/O Card Interfaces 
  • 1.22003E12
  •   83/84 - 5/8 Square 10-Turn 
  • 1.22E12
  •   4 & 6 Tumbler Power Switchlocks 
  • 1.23457E+12
  •   HIGH EFFICIENCY SIMPLESYNC PWM DC-DC CONTROLLERS 
  • 1.23457E008
  •   DSP CONTROLLERS 
  • 1.23E12
  •    
  • 1.24K OHM 0603 1 T-XPB
  •   2 watt dc-dc converters 
  • 1.24K OHM 0805 1 T-XPB
  •   ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ Digital Diagnostic SC SFP OLT Transceiver 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 
  • 1.2504
  •   5 Watt DIP24 & SMD Single & Dual Output 
  • 1.2516
  •    
  • 1.2704E12
  •   AC Power Line Chokes 
  • 1.27E12
  •   Military DC-DC Power Supplies 
  • 1.27K OHM 0402 1 T-XPB
  •   16-kb I2C Serial EEPROM 
  • 1.280MHZ
  •   7.92 mm Contact Pitch, High-Current Connectors for Internal Power Supplies (UL, C-UL and TUV Listed) 
  • 1.29E05
  •    
  • 1.2K OHM 0402 5 T
  •   Adjustable Micropower Low-Dropout Voltage Regulators 
  • 1.2K OHM 0603 1 T
  •    
  • 1.2K OHM 0603 1 T-XPB
  •   Metal Film Resistors, Industrial, 1% Tolerance 
     
    Pages:7/2808 12345678910Under 10  Page
    About Us  |  Contact us   |  Map  |  Link   |  Custom PCB Prototype Manufacturer
    © 2008-2011 TradeOfic.com Corp.All Rights Reserved.